Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Rozpis kněží na mše sv.

BOHOSLUŽBY VE FARNOSTI:

(Rozpis kněží)

Sv. Vojtěch

(Praha 1 – Vojtěšská) 

19. 10. Pátek         19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

21. 10. NEDĚLE    9.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

22. 10. Pondělí      19.00

P. Pavel Žák

24. 10. Středa        19.00

P. Pavel Žák

26. 10. Pátek         19.00

P. Stanislav Přibyl

28. 10. NEDĚLE    9.00

P. Pavel Žák

29. 10. Pondělí      19.00

P. Pavel Žák

31. 10. Středa        19.00

P. Pavel Žák

1. 11. Čvrtek        19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

 

 

2. 11. Pátek         11.00 a 19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

3. 11. Sobota         7.00

(latinská, extraordinaria)

P. Benedikt Hudema

4. 11. NEDĚLE    9.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

5. 11. Pondělí      19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

7. 11. Středa        19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

9. 11. Pátek         19.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

10. 11. Sobota         7.00

(latinská, extraordinaria)

P. Benedikt Hudema

 

Sv. Voršila

(Praha 1 - Národní třída)

BOHOSLUŽBY:

19. 10.     Pátek           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

20. 10. Sobota             17.00

P. Pavel Žák

21. 10. NEDĚLE         17.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

22. 10.   Pondělí           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

23. 10.   Úterý                8.00

P. Hyacint Ullman O. P.

23. 10.   Úterý              17.00

P. Pavel Žák

24. 10.   Středa            17.00

P. Pavel Žák

25. 10.   Čtvrtek            17.00

P. Vladimír Slámečka

26. 10.     Pátek           17.00

P. Stanislav Přibyl

27. 10. Sobota             17.00

P. Pavel Žák

28. 10. NEDĚLE      17.00

P. Pavel Žák

29. 10.   Pondělí           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

30. 10.   Úterý              17.00

P. Pavel Žák

31. 10.   Středa            17.00

P. Pavel Žák

1. 11.   Čtvrtek            17.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

2. 11.     Pátek           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

3. 11. Sobota             17.00

P. Pavel Žák

4. 11. NEDĚLE         17.00

P. Pavel Žák

5. 11.   Pondělí           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

6. 11.   Úterý                8.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

7. 11.   Úterý              17.00

P. Pavel Žák

8. 11.   Středa            17.00

P. Pavel Žák

9. 11.   Čtvrtek            17.00

P. Benedikt Hudema

10. 11.     Pátek           17.00

P. Pavel Žák

11. 11. Sobota             17.00

P. Pavel Žák

 

TOPlist